Is REDNER'S WAREHOUSE MARKETS, DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLA), CASHEWS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check REDNER'S WAREHOUSE MARKETS, DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go