Is Redoxon Vitamin C Orange Flavor Tablets 20 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C , Zinc , Sodium , Citric Acid , Ascorbic Acid , Sodium Bicarbonate , Sorbitol ( Humectant ) , Polyethylene Glycol ( Anitcaking Agent ) , Natural Flavor , Sucralose , Zinc Citrate , Salt , Colored with Beta-carotene , L-lysine Hydrochloride .

Check Redoxon Vitamin C Orange Flavor Tablets 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go