Is Reduced Fat Chicken Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (Water, Concentrated Chicken Stock), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Chicken Flavor (Chicken Stock, Salt, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Celery Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate), Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Sage E

Check Reduced Fat Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep