Is Reduced Fat Chicken Broth Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Concentrated Chicken Stock), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Chicken Flavor (Chicken Stock, Salt, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Celery Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate), Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Sage E
Check Reduced Fat Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Fat Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


