Is REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), SUCRALOSE.
Check REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


