Is REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COWS {COATING [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM STEARINE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR], PEANUT OIL, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN}, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


