Is REDUCED FAT MILK, ORANGE CREAM ICE POP Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, NONFAT MILK, CONCENTRATED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, ORANGE CREAM 8 (DEXTROSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, FD&C YELLOW #6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check REDUCED FAT MILK, ORANGE CREAM ICE POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT MILK, ORANGE CREAM ICE POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


