Is Reduced Fat Scallion Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Neufchatel Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Whey, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Locust Bean And Guar Gums)), Green Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dehydrated Onion, Cultured Sugar, Salt, Spice

Check Reduced Fat Scallion Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reduced Fat Scallion Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking