Is REDUCED FAT SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FOOD STARCH- MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELATIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check REDUCED FAT SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing