Is Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate
Check Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


