Is Reduced Sodium Kosher Dill Spears Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavor, Turmeric (For Color), Gum Arabic, Sodium Content Has Been Lowered From 26To 19Per Serving
Check Reduced Sodium Kosher Dill Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Sodium Kosher Dill Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Reduced Sodium Kosher Dill Spears is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Piece


