Is REDUCED SODIUM MEDIUM PITTED BLACK OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Gluconate and Ferrous Gluconate (Added to Stabilize Color).

Check REDUCED SODIUM MEDIUM PITTED BLACK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REDUCED SODIUM MEDIUM PITTED BLACK OLIVES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking