Is REDUCED SUGAR PRESERVE, RASPBERRY & HIBISCUS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RASPBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS
Check REDUCED SUGAR PRESERVE, RASPBERRY & HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED SUGAR PRESERVE, RASPBERRY & HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetFloralTart
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


