Is Redvines Raspberry Twists, Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, RED 40.
Check Redvines Raspberry Twists, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redvines Raspberry Twists, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


