Is Redvines Superstrings Original Red Candy, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check Redvines Superstrings Original Red Candy, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redvines Superstrings Original Red Candy, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


