Is redvines Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugars (corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup), wheat flour, citric acid, artificial flavour, allura red. contains wheat ingrédients: sucres (sirop de mais, sirop de mais riche en fructose), farine de blé, acide citrique, arôme artificiel, rouge allura. contient du blé partially produced with genetic engineering partiellement produit par génie génétíque

Check redvines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go