Is Redw Yogurt Goat Milk Plain - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Redw Yogurt Goat Milk Plain - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redw Yogurt Goat Milk Plain - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsKroger

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping