Is Reeds Candy Ginger Crystlzd - 3.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Baby Ginger Root, Raw Cane Sugar And Nothing Else And Especially No Sulphur

Check Reeds Candy Ginger Crystlzd - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reeds Candy Ginger Crystlzd - 3.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Reeds Candy Ginger Crystlzd - 3.5 Oz | Spoonful