Is Reed's Craft Ginger Candy Ginger Chews Fresh Ginger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Organic Ginger, Tapioca Starch.
Check Reed's Craft Ginger Candy Ginger Chews Fresh Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reed's Craft Ginger Candy Ginger Chews Fresh Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reed's Craft Ginger Candy Ginger Chews Fresh Ginger is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


