Is Reed's Crystallized Ginger Chews -- 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Baby Ginger Root, Raw Cane Sugar And Nothing Else And Especially No Sulphur

Check Reed's Crystallized Ginger Chews -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go