This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is REED'S, FLYING CAULDRON, CREAM SODA, BUTTERSCOTCH BEER, BUTTERSCOTCH BEER Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check REED'S, FLYING CAULDRON, CREAM SODA, BUTTERSCOTCH BEER, BUTTERSCOTCH BEER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REED'S, FLYING CAULDRON, CREAM SODA, BUTTERSCOTCH BEER, BUTTERSCOTCH BEER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking