Is Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Sweetened Blend [Erythritol, Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Monk Fruit Extract], Pressed Organic Ginger, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


