Is Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Sweetened Blend [Erythritol, Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Monk Fruit Extract], Pressed Organic Ginger, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


