Is Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Sweetened Blend [Erythritol, Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Monk Fruit Extract], Pressed Organic Ginger, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.

Check Reed's ZERO Sugar Ginger Ale - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking