Is Reese Artichoke Bottoms -- 14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Bottoms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid & Ascorbic Acid to Retain Color.

Check Reese Artichoke Bottoms -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Artichoke Bottoms -- 14 oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing