Is Reese Artichoke Bottoms -- 14 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Bottoms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid & Ascorbic Acid to Retain Color.
Check Reese Artichoke Bottoms -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Artichoke Bottoms -- 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Artichoke Bottoms -- 14 oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


