Is Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Quartered - 7.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and Olive Oil), Distilled Cane Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Turmeric, Paprika, Saffron.

Check Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Quartered - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Quartered - 7.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSalad