Is REESE, CALAMARES SQUID PIECES IN SEASONED RED SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD CAUGHT SQUIDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO PUREE, ONION PEPPER, SPICES, SALT.

Check REESE, CALAMARES SQUID PIECES IN SEASONED RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwichTopping