Is Reese Ham Glaze Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VINEGAR, CLOVES, CARMINE, SALT, CLOVE BUD EXTRACT.
Check Reese Ham Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Ham Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


