Is Reese Liquid Smoke, Hickory Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Coloring), Vinegar, Caramel Color, Spice And Garlic Powder
Check Reese Liquid Smoke, Hickory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Liquid Smoke, Hickory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Reese Liquid Smoke, Hickory is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSaltySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


