Is Reese Lump Style Crab Meat, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wild Caught Crab Meat, Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta To Promote Color Retention, Sodium Pyrophosphate To Maintain Flavor And Firmness, Sodium Metabisulfite As A
Check Reese Lump Style Crab Meat, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Lump Style Crab Meat, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
Trans-Ocean Crab Classic Leg Style Imitation Crab
Trans-Ocean Crab Classic, Flake Style Imitation Crab
Where to buy
Reese Lump Style Crab Meat, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


