Is Reese Plain Cannonball Olives, 10 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Queen Olives, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid, Product May Contain: Occasional Pit Fragments
Check Reese Plain Cannonball Olives, 10 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Plain Cannonball Olives, 10 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Plain Cannonball Olives, 10 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


