Is Reese Quartered Artichoke Heart Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Reese Quartered Artichoke Heart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Quartered Artichoke Heart is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking