Is Reese Sauce Raisin 10 OZ (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, White Vinegar, Raisins, Crushed Pineapple, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Cayenne Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (a Preservative).
Check Reese Sauce Raisin 10 OZ (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Sauce Raisin 10 OZ (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Sauce Raisin 10 OZ (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


