Is Reese Shrimp Tiny - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wild caught shrimp, water, salt, sugar, citric acid, calcium disodium edta to promote color retention, sodium pyrophosphate to maintain flavor and firmness, sodium metabisulfite as a

Check Reese Shrimp Tiny - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Shrimp Tiny - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking