Is Reese Small Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride

Check Reese Small Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Small Artichoke Hearts, 14 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep