Is Reese Smoked Oysters - Petite Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Farm Raised Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Reese Smoked Oysters - Petite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Smoked Oysters - Petite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Reese Smoked Oysters - Petite is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich


