Is Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Blue 1 And Fd&c Yellow 5), Sodium Benzoate (Added As A )
Check Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Syrup, Creme De Menthe is available at 5 retailers
Hy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing


