Is Reese Tree Packed Olive X 3.25 Oz - 3.25 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

manzanilla olives, water, pimiento, salt, lactic acid, sodium alginate, guar gum, potassium sorbate as a and calcium chloride

Check Reese Tree Packed Olive X 3.25 Oz - 3.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Tree Packed Olive X 3.25 Oz - 3.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping