Is Reese Vintage Wine Cooking Sherry - 12.7 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sherry Wine, Salt, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservatives).

Check Reese Vintage Wine Cooking Sherry - 12.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Vintage Wine Cooking Sherry - 12.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep