Is Reese's 3 Peait Butter Cup Trio Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR COATING (52%): SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, LACTOSE (MILK), EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN* £322), POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (E476). PEANUT BUTTER CREME CENTER (48%): PEANUTS, SUGAR*, DEXTROSE, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID E330), ANTIOXIDANT (TBHQ E319). *PRODUCED FROM GENETICALLY MODIFIED SUGAR BEETS AND SOYA BEANS. CONTAINS MILK, SOYA LECITHIN, PEANUTS.
Check Reese's 3 Peait Butter Cup Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's 3 Peait Butter Cup Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


