Is Reese's 4 Peanut Butter Ice Cream Cups Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Peanut ), Peanut Paste, Concentrated Skimmed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Caramelised Syrup, Maltodextrin, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, Mono And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin), Salt, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan)
Check Reese's 4 Peanut Butter Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's 4 Peanut Butter Ice Cream Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's 4 Peanut Butter Ice Cream Cups is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


