Is REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts,sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REESE'S BIG CUP Peanut Butter Cup, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Butter Cup Candy, 8.4 Ounce Package (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


