Is Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
- peanuts
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sea Salt, Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanut, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Peanut Butter Cup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


