Is Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugars (sugar, Lactose), Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate], Peanuts, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sea Salt, Tbhq, Citric Acid. Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Big Cup With Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


