Is Reese's Dipped Animal Crackers Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Honey), Wheat Flour, Hydrogenated Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil And/or Modified Palm Oil, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Cocoa Powder, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Lecithin (soy) Contains Peanut.
Check Reese's Dipped Animal Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Dipped Animal Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


