Is Reese's Halloween Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures with Spooky Foils Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness
Check Reese's Halloween Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures with Spooky Foils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Halloween Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures with Spooky Foils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Where to buy
Reese's Halloween Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures with Spooky Foils is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


