No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Cocoa Butter; Chocolate; Skim Milk; Milk Fat; Lactose; Lecithin (Soy); Pgpr]; Peanuts; Sugar; Dextrose; Salt; Tbhq And Citric Acid To Maintain Freshness.

Check Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Reese's Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures | Spoonful