Is Reese's Marshmallow Big Cup Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Glycerin, Water, Salt, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Cellulose Gel, Color Added, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Lecithin (soy), Tbhq & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid. Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Reese's Marshmallow Big Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Marshmallow Big Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


