Is Reese's Mini Pumpkins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Or Less Than 2% Of: Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Lactose, Skim Milk, Peanuts Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Reese's Mini Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Mini Pumpkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


